Get Adobe Flash player

Who's Online

We have 9 guests and no members online

After All Metal!

  page_title_tourarchive2007
  06/01 Staden (B) Blommenhof Frostrock    
+ Oceans Of Sadness
+ Double Diamond
+ Crusader
+ The Guardian
+ Precious Stone
+ Curfew
         
  13/01 Torhout (B) Club de B. Smilodon Metal Meeting     
+ Thurisaz
+ Distorted
+ Achyronthia
+ Mortuum
+ Existem
         
  19/02 Brussels (B) Ancienne Belgique + Stone Sour (US)
         
  24/02 Arnhem (NL) Willemeen + Non-Divine (NL)
+ Mindless (NL)
         
  06/03 Luxembourg (LUX) Den Atelier + Stone Sour (US)
         
  07/03 Amsterdam (NL) Melkweg Max + Stone Sour (US)
         
  07/04 Olen (B)   Olens Rock Fest     
+ Axamenta
+ Panchrysia
+ Battalion
+ Patriarch
+ The Lords Of Indifference
+ Ordeal
+ Cooperate
+ Shades Of Grey
+ Black Death
         
  13/04 Eindhoven (NL) Dynamo + Laaz Rockit (US)
         
  14/04 Stabroek (B)   Tears Of Metal     
+ Oceans Of Sadness
+ Leng Tche
+ Thurisaz
+ Unleash The Fury
+ Cypher (NL)
         
  15/04 Eeklo (B) De Herbakker + Laaz Rockit (US)
+ Destructor (US)
+ Sanity's Rage
+ The Difference
         
  21/04 Wieze (B)   Pestpop     
+ My Dying Bride (UK)
+ Jon Oliva's Pain (US)
+ Circle II Circle (US)
+ Kotipelto (FIN)
+ Chris Caffery (US)
+ Elis (A)
+ Tomorrow's Eve (D)
+ Tempesta (CH)
         
  28/04 Balegem (B)   Balegems Metalfest     
+ Spoil Engine
+ Sanity's Rage
+ Immaculate
+ Eternal Breath
+ Kingz Evil
+ Lustrous Eve
         
  05/05 Hasselt (B) Muziekodroom Play Festival
+ Larsson
+ Star Industry
+ Set The Tone
         
  02/06 Antwerpen (B) De Rots  
         
  23/06 Badia Pedraces (I)   Badia Rocks Festival     
+ Pink Cream 69 (D)
+ Lost Dreams (I)
+ Raintime (I)
+ Suncold (I)
+ Delirium Xtremens (I)
+ Burning Black (I)
+ DayShineRising (I)
+ The Witch (I)
         
  04/08 Torhout (B) De Mast + Sepultura (BRA)
+ Spoil Engine
         
  25/08 Sint-Lievens-Houtem (B)  CC De Fabriek Big Billy's Roots Festival
+ Clearwater (NL)
+ Purple Rainbow (NL)
+ Killer
+ Southern Voodoo
+ Diablo Blvd.
+ Krossbreed
+ Always Fallen
         
  31/08 Sas-van-Gent (NL) Jeffrey's Opblaaspop Festival
+ Reason To Kill (NL)
+ The Difference
+ Apocryph
         
  04/09 Dortmund (D) Tarantula + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  05/09 Frankfurt (G) Nachtleben + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  06/09 Weert (NL) De Bosuil + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  07/09 Eeklo (B) Join + Agent Steel (US)
+ Vicious Rumors (US)
         
  09/09 Rijssem (NL) Lucky & Co + Candlemass (S)
+ Agent Steel (US)
+ Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Inhume (NL)
+ Officium Triste (NL)
         
  10/09 Pratteln (CH) Z7 + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
+ Sybreed (CH)
         
  13/09 Madrid (E) Ritmo & Compas + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  14/09 Palencia (E) Carabel + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  15/09 Bilbao (E) Santana 27 + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  16/09 Barcelona (E) Salamandra + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  18/09 Roncade (I) New Age Club + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  19/09 Pescare (I) Rock House + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  21/09 Athens (GR) Underworld + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  22/09  Thessaloniki (GR)  Ydrogeios + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  26/09 Belgrade (SRB) Studentski Kulturni Centar  + Agent Steel (US)
+ Vicious Rumors (US)
         
  28/09 Ljubljana (SLO) Orto Bar + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  29/09 Vienna (A) Viper Room + Vicious Rumors (US)
+ Agent Steel (US)
         
  13/10 Liège (B) CPCR + Scarred (LUX)
+ Tears Of Blood
         
  25/10 Gent (B) The Frontline + Rafflesia
+ Crossed The Line
         
  23/11 Antwerpen (B) De Rots + Strength Above All
         
  24/11 Oostrozebeke (B) JH 't Ipperste + Double Diamond
+ Caducity
+ Gwyllion
+ Apocryph
+ Bullet Rider